timezones.de

12:40:31pm
Flag Peru

Bagua Grande
Peru - Amazonas

Current local time:

07:40am:31
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Amazonas
Population:20.382
Latitude:-5.7561100
Longitude:-78.4411100
Elevation:450m
Alternate names:Bagua Grandem