timezones.de

01:25:13pm
Flag Peru

Acopampa
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

08:25am:13
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:0
Latitude:-9.2972200
Longitude:-77.6177800
Elevation:2743m
Alternate names:Acco-Pampa, Acopampam