timezones.de

08:01:45am
Flag Peru

Anta
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

03:01am:45
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:0
Latitude:-9.3586100
Longitude:-77.5972200
Elevation:2781m
Alternate names:ATA, Antam