timezones.de

11:26:14pm
Flag Peru

Arancay
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

06:26pm:14
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:0
Latitude:-9.1722700
Longitude:-76.7489500
Elevation:3079m
Alternate names:Arancai, Arancaym