timezones.de

06:53:55am
Flag Peru

Cabana
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

01:53am:55
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:0
Latitude:-8.4000000
Longitude:-78.0333300
Elevation:2567m
Alternate names:Cabanam