timezones.de

03:39:36pm
Flag Peru

Cajacay
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

10:39am:36
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:0
Latitude:-10.1550200
Longitude:-77.4396300
Elevation:2613m
Alternate names:Cajacaym