timezones.de

08:43:21pm
Flag Peru

Cascapara
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

03:43pm:21
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:0
Latitude:-9.2258300
Longitude:-77.7163900
Elevation:2727m
Alternate names:Cascapara, Caskapara, Kascaparam