timezones.de

08:15:26pm
Flag Peru

Coishco
Peru - Ancash

Current local time:

03:15pm:26
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ancash
Population:15.083
Latitude:-9.0230600
Longitude:-78.6155600
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Coisco, Coishco, Coshcom