timezones.de

06:39:32am
Flag Peru

Chalhuanca
Peru - Apurímac

Current local time:

01:39am:32
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Apurímac
Population:0
Latitude:-14.3005600
Longitude:-73.2308300
Elevation:3004m
Alternate names:Calhuanca, Chalhuanca, Challhuancam