timezones.de

06:33:55am
Flag Peru

Challhuahuacho
Peru - Apurímac

Current local time:

01:33am:55
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Apurímac
Population:0
Latitude:-14.1166700
Longitude:-72.2500000
Elevation:3716m
Alternate names:Callahuacho, Calluahuacho, Challahuacho, Challhuahuachom