timezones.de

01:24:20pm
Flag Peru

Chincheros
Peru - Apurímac

Current local time:

08:24am:20
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Apurímac
Population:0
Latitude:-13.5183300
Longitude:-73.7222200
Elevation:2781m
Alternate names:Chincherosm