timezones.de

06:38:16am
Flag Peru

Atico
Peru - Arequipa

Current local time:

01:38am:16
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Arequipa
Population:0
Latitude:-16.2094400
Longitude:-73.6222200
Elevation:80m
Alternate names:Alico, Aticom