timezones.de

12:17:02pm
Flag Peru

Cabanaconde
Peru - Arequipa

Current local time:

07:17am:02
Wednesday29.11.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Arequipa
Population:0
Latitude:-15.6213900
Longitude:-71.9788900
Elevation:3303m
Alternate names:Cabaconde, Cabanacondem