timezones.de

03:24:42pm
Flag Peru

Callalli
Peru - Arequipa

Current local time:

10:24am:41
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Arequipa
Population:0
Latitude:-15.5083300
Longitude:-71.4455600
Elevation:3878m
Alternate names:Callali, Callallim