timezones.de

07:01:03am
Flag Peru

Cocachacra
Peru - Arequipa

Current local time:

02:01am:03
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Arequipa
Population:8.799
Latitude:-17.0883300
Longitude:-71.7575000
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Cocachacra, Cocahacram