timezones.de

03:54:11am
Flag Peru

Cangallo
Peru - Ayacucho

Current local time:

10:54pm:11
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ayacucho
Population:0
Latitude:-13.6286100
Longitude:-74.1438900
Elevation:2565m
Alternate names:Cangallom