timezones.de

03:07:07pm
Flag Peru

Chaviña
Peru - Ayacucho

Current local time:

10:07am:07
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ayacucho
Population:0
Latitude:-14.9833300
Longitude:-73.8333300
Elevation:3224m
Alternate names:Chavina, Chaviñam