timezones.de

03:39:34pm
Flag Peru

Chiara
Peru - Ayacucho

Current local time:

10:39am:34
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ayacucho
Population:0
Latitude:-13.2727800
Longitude:-74.2047200
Elevation:3506m
Alternate names:Chiapa, Chiaram