timezones.de

04:20:37pm
Flag Peru

Coracora
Peru - Ayacucho

Current local time:

11:20am:37
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ayacucho
Population:7.420
Latitude:-15.0333300
Longitude:-73.7833300
Elevation:3219m
Alternate names:Coracoram