timezones.de

06:27:10am
Flag Peru

San Miguel
Peru - Ayacucho

Current local time:

01:27am:10
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ayacucho
Population:8.400
Latitude:-13.0125000
Longitude:-73.9808300
Elevation:2667m
Alternate names:San Miguelm