timezones.de

06:10:56am
Flag Peru

Cascas
Peru - Cajamarca

Current local time:

01:10am:56
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cajamarca
Population:4.299
Latitude:-7.4833300
Longitude:-78.8166700
Elevation:1236m
Alternate names:Cascasm