timezones.de

01:09:06pm
Flag Peru

Chiguirip
Peru - Cajamarca

Current local time:

08:09am:06
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cajamarca
Population:0
Latitude:-6.4166700
Longitude:-78.7333300
Elevation:2746m
Alternate names:Chiguirip, Chiquiripm