timezones.de

01:22:37pm
Flag Peru

Chilete
Peru - Cajamarca

Current local time:

08:22am:37
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cajamarca
Population:0
Latitude:-7.2333300
Longitude:-78.8500000
Elevation:1137m
Alternate names:Chileta, Chilete, Chiletom