timezones.de

01:32:16pm
Flag Peru

Accocunca
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

08:32am:16
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-14.7694400
Longitude:-71.2541700
Elevation:4032m
Alternate names:Acco Cunca, Accocunca, Aco, Acoccunca, Acocuncam