timezones.de

07:51:54pm
Flag Peru

Acomayo
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

02:51pm:54
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.9166700
Longitude:-71.6811100
Elevation:3290m
Alternate names:Acomayom