timezones.de

06:31:48am
Flag Peru

Acos
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

01:31am:48
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.9508300
Longitude:-71.7372200
Elevation:3086m
Alternate names:Acos, Acos Pueblom