timezones.de

03:55:12am
Flag Peru

Andahuaylillas
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

10:55pm:12
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.6725000
Longitude:-71.6794400
Elevation:3123m
Alternate names:Andahuailillas, Andahuaylillas, Andalmailillasm