timezones.de

03:38:51pm
Flag Peru

Caicay
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

10:38am:51
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.5950000
Longitude:-71.6994400
Elevation:3102m
Alternate names:Caicai, Caicaym