timezones.de

06:47:06am
Flag Peru

Calca
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

01:47am:06
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:9.179
Latitude:-13.3333300
Longitude:-71.9500000
Elevation:2924m
Alternate names:Calca, Colcam