timezones.de

08:23:44pm
Flag Peru

Ccapi
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

03:23pm:44
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.8527800
Longitude:-72.0791700
Elevation:3196m
Alternate names:Capi, Ccapim