timezones.de

07:27:19pm
Flag Peru

Ccorca
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

02:27pm:19
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.5850000
Longitude:-72.0597200
Elevation:3630m
Alternate names:Ccorca, Corcam