timezones.de

01:51:35pm
Flag Peru

Checca
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

08:51am:35
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:3.810
Latitude:-14.4727800
Longitude:-71.3938900
Elevation:3820m
Alternate names:Checa, Checcam