timezones.de

09:17:09pm
Flag Peru

Chinchaypujio
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

04:17pm:07
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:0
Latitude:-13.6300000
Longitude:-72.2333300
Elevation:3098m
Alternate names:Chinchaipujio, Chinchaipuquio, Chinchaypucyo, Chinchaypujio, Chinchaypuquiom