timezones.de

11:57:40am
Flag Peru

Ollantaytambo
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

06:57am:40
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:2.000
Latitude:-13.2572200
Longitude:-72.2630600
Elevation:2851m
Alternate names:Ollantaitambo, Ollantaytambo, Ullantaytampu, Ullantaytanpum