timezones.de

07:58:16pm
Flag Peru

Pangoa
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

02:58pm:16
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:6.638
Latitude:-12.1166700
Longitude:-73.0000000
Elevation:646m
Alternate names:Pangoa, Pangos, Pongos-Casam