timezones.de

04:40:13am
Flag Peru

Pisac
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

11:40pm:13
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:2.000
Latitude:-13.4225000
Longitude:-71.8466700
Elevation:2970m
Alternate names:Pisac, Pisak, Писакm