timezones.de

06:52:06pm
Flag Peru

Urcos
Peru - Cusco

Current local time:

01:52pm:06
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Cusco
Population:5.479
Latitude:-13.6861100
Longitude:-71.6227800
Elevation:3127m
Alternate names:Urcosm