timezones.de

01:40:03pm
Flag Peru

Acobambilla
Peru - Huancavelica

Current local time:

08:40am:03
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huancavelica
Population:0
Latitude:-12.6500000
Longitude:-75.3833300
Elevation:4564m
Alternate names:Acobambilla, Sallca Acobambillam