timezones.de

09:35:45pm
Flag Peru

Castrovirreyna
Peru - Huancavelica

Current local time:

04:35pm:45
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huancavelica
Population:0
Latitude:-13.2666700
Longitude:-75.3166700
Elevation:4143m
Alternate names:Castrovirreina, Castrovirreyna, Castrovirrienam