timezones.de

03:21:55pm
Flag Peru

Pampas
Peru - Huancavelica

Current local time:

10:21am:54
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huancavelica
Population:5.521
Latitude:-12.3949000
Longitude:-74.8668700
Elevation:3252m
Alternate names:Pampasm