timezones.de

07:15:12pm
Flag Peru

Aucayacu
Peru - Huanuco

Current local time:

02:15pm:12
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huanuco
Population:0
Latitude:-8.9313900
Longitude:-76.1131500
Elevation:569m
Alternate names:Aucayacu, Ucayacum