timezones.de

04:05:27pm
Flag Peru

Cahuac
Peru - Huanuco

Current local time:

11:05am:27
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huanuco
Population:0
Latitude:-9.8526100
Longitude:-76.6303500
Elevation:3374m
Alternate names:Cahua, Cahuacm