timezones.de

03:24:05pm
Flag Peru

Cauri
Peru - Huanuco

Current local time:

10:24am:05
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huanuco
Population:0
Latitude:-10.1416700
Longitude:-76.6247200
Elevation:3592m
Alternate names:Cauri, Causim