timezones.de

05:40:23am
Flag Peru

Cayna
Peru - Huanuco

Current local time:

12:40am:23
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huanuco
Population:0
Latitude:-10.2716700
Longitude:-76.3888900
Elevation:3332m
Alternate names:Caina, Caynam