timezones.de

05:07:42am
Flag Peru

Chaglla
Peru - Huanuco

Current local time:

12:07am:42
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huanuco
Population:0
Latitude:-9.8436100
Longitude:-75.9030600
Elevation:3011m
Alternate names:Chaclla, Chaglla, Chaqlla, Chogliam