timezones.de

07:43:42am
Flag Peru

Yanacancha
Peru - Huanuco

Current local time:

02:43am:42
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Huanuco
Population:23.175
Latitude:-10.2411100
Longitude:-76.6455600
Elevation:3997m
Alternate names:Yanacancha, Yanacocham