timezones.de

08:06:06pm
Flag Peru

Changuillo
Peru - Ica

Current local time:

03:06pm:06
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ica
Population:0
Latitude:-14.6641700
Longitude:-75.2233300
Elevation:248m
Alternate names:Chaguillo, Changuillo, San Juan de Changuillo, Shanguillom