timezones.de

12:54:55pm
Flag Peru

Ica
Peru - Ica

Current local time:

07:54am:55
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ica
Population:246.844
Latitude:-14.0677700
Longitude:-75.7286100
Elevation:408m
Alternate names:Gorad Ika, Ica, Ika, ika, yi ka, Іка, Горад Іка, Ика, იკა, イカ, 伊卡m