timezones.de

03:12:57pm
Flag Peru

Palpa
Peru - Ica

Current local time:

10:12am:57
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ica
Population:5.883
Latitude:-14.5336100
Longitude:-75.1855600
Elevation:349m
Alternate names:Palpam