timezones.de

12:55:37pm
Flag Peru

San Juan Bautista
Peru - Ica

Current local time:

07:55am:37
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Lima
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Peru (PE)
Federal State:Ica
Population:6.871
Latitude:-14.0108300
Longitude:-75.7358300
Elevation:427m
Alternate names:Juan Bautista, San Juan, San Juan Bautistam